Disciplinary Case Information

Welcome to Home Page

 CircleAOC acknowledgementReceipt of ExplanationIO appointedEnquiry notices issuedEnquiry notices acknowledgementEnquiry completedFindings / Disagreement communicatedFindings / Disagreement acknowledgementReceipt of further defence statementFinal order issuedFinal order acknowledgementShow cause notice issuedShow cause notice acknowledgementPenalty awarded
SelectAnantapur2154901100113000
SelectGuntur03400005220000
SelectKurnool001501300000008
SelectRajahmundry244900300100000
SelectVisakhapatnam25080200120301
SelectFDPT-Srisailam04120040420000
SelectWLM-Tirupathi10010400200000
SelectHeadOffice122400106311120503
 Total8735720133108221938012