Disciplinary Case Information

Welcome to Home Page

 CircleAOC acknowledgementReceipt of ExplanationIO appointedEnquiry notices issuedEnquiry notices acknowledgementEnquiry completedFindings / Disagreement communicatedFindings / Disagreement acknowledgementReceipt of further defence statementFinal order issuedFinal order acknowledgementShow cause notice issuedShow cause notice acknowledgementPenalty awarded
Select 00000000000000
SelectAnantapur2154901100113000
SelectGuntur13870905240000
SelectKurnool0428241400330008
SelectRajahmundry234530431200100001
SelectVisakhapatnam5521516002201301
SelectFDPT-Srisailam03120030220000
SelectWLM-Tirupathi120210400200000
SelectWLM Eluru01100000000000
SelectHeadOffice122400106311120503
 Total33809882556982424318013