Disciplinary Case Information

Welcome to Home Page

 CircleAOC acknowledgementReceipt of ExplanationIO appointedEnquiry notices issuedEnquiry notices acknowledgementEnquiry completedFindings / Disagreement communicatedFindings / Disagreement acknowledgementReceipt of further defence statementFinal order issuedFinal order acknowledgementShow cause notice issuedShow cause notice acknowledgementPenalty awarded
Select 01100000000000
SelectAnantapur2154901100113000
SelectGuntur43870905240000
SelectKurnool0428241400330008
SelectRajahmundry234529431200100001
SelectVisakhapatnam5521516002201301
SelectFDPT-Srisailam36120030210000
SelectWLM-Tirupathi420210400200000
SelectWLM Eluru01100000000000
SelectHeadOffice125000106313120503
 Total428412482556982623318013