Division wise Vanam Manam Details
S NoDivisionDeptOtherAgencyTotal
1Anantapur263898702638987
2Chittor West100599001005990
3Giddalur3201770320177
4Guntur3866940386694
5Nellore115154401151544
6Kadapa230502002305020
7Kurnool6269000626900
8Nandyal (WL)2206320220632
9Proddatur (WL)6616580661658
10Eluru140825201408252
11Chintoor6560000656000
12Kakinada250719402507194
13Krishna7865850786585
14Narasipatnam117323001173230
15Paderu231752902317529
16Srikakulam317210003172100
17Visakhapatnam236476302364763
18Vizianagram193754201937542
19Atmakur (WLM)3707200370720
20Markapur (WLM)2399440239944
21WLM Chittoor East5490900549090
22WLM Rajampet4061390406139
23WLM Tirupati59100059100
24SF-Eluru685000019060008756000
25SF-Kakinada57484252285444228602867
26SF-Vijayawada7240115003041224315
27SF-Kadapa15701211080168092
28SF-Kurnool72036510256001745965
29SF-Srikakulam282314642396447062790
30SF-Vishakapatnam54826541883261624315270
31SF-Vizianagaram453927946240649163343
32SF-Guntur140329101403291
33SF-Nellore4691162080471196
34SF-Ongole30818697900406086
35SF-Anantapur4480012365521281352
36SF-Chittoor3123840312384
 Total5684845955330282112178741

www.fmis.ap.gov.in