Division wise Vanam Manam Details
S NoDivisionDeptOtherAgencyTotal
1Anantapur77577077577
2Chittor West1120280112028
3Giddalur12797012797
4Guntur87280087280
5Kadapa1928840192884
6Kurnool51901051901
7Nandyal (WL)1359760135976
8Proddatur (WL)63927063927
9Eluru1746040174604
10Chintoor56945056945
11Kakinada6487280648728
12Krishna3388310338831
13Narasipatnam4377090437709
14Paderu2238600223860
15Srikakulam91672091672
16Visakhapatnam1769560176956
17Vizianagram2938790293879
18Atmakur (WLM)100501005
19Markapur (WLM)13205013205
20WLM Chittoor East49008049008
21WLM Rajampet82622082622
22WLM Tirupati727507275
23SF-Eluru9472744000001347274
24SF-Kakinada7504710750471
25SF-Vijayawada244495500304744799
26SF-Kadapa40001108015080
27SF-Kurnool2517180251718
28SF-Srikakulam26159594552620711
29SF-Vishakapatnam7186454541126405
30SF-Vizianagaram118201566780684981
31SF-Guntur2889210288921
32SF-Ongole6553620065736
33SF-Anantapur6450220657227107
34SF-Chittoor667506675
 Total611243323481148460547

www.fmis.ap.gov.in