Division wise Vanam Manam Details
S NoDivisionDeptOtherAgencyTotal
1Anantapur231156202311562
2Chittor West7286010728601
3Giddalur2292150229215
4Guntur2451080245108
5Nellore5983300598330
6Kadapa3138710313871
7Kurnool3133480313348
8Nandyal (WL)1823580182358
9Proddatur (WL)3828480382848
10Eluru4935510493551
11Chintoor4547790454779
12Kakinada154906501549065
13Krishna5806490580649
14Narasipatnam113200901132009
15Paderu219999302199993
16Srikakulam7993860799386
17Visakhapatnam130091601300916
18Vizianagram169294901692949
19Atmakur (WLM)1803610180361
20Markapur (WLM)1774320177432
21WLM Chittoor East1909770190977
22WLM Rajampet1971180197118
23WLM Tirupati34445034445
24SF-Eluru514881019060007054810
25SF-Kakinada28816951209444214976137
26SF-Vijayawada339723500304840027
27SF-Kadapa15701211080168092
28SF-Kurnool48183210256001507432
29SF-Srikakulam208633636209125707248
30SF-Vishakapatnam45874891883261623420105
31SF-Vizianagaram384476143152508160011
32SF-Guntur9904510990451
33SF-Nellore4296212080431701
34SF-Ongole30818697900406086
35SF-Anantapur40550810400850950
36SF-Chittoor1461500146150
 Total377314874321658480948071

www.fmis.ap.gov.in