Division wise Vanam Manam Details
S NoDivisionDeptOtherAgencyTotal
1Anantapur249561002495610
2Chittor West101670001016700
3Giddalur3201770320177
4Guntur3866940386694
5Nellore117644401176444
6Kadapa230502002305020
7Kurnool6549000654900
8Nandyal (WL)2206320220632
9Proddatur (WL)6995370699537
10Eluru150000001500000
11Chintoor6560000656000
12Kakinada250719402507194
13Krishna8599900859990
14Narasipatnam131463101314631
15Paderu231752902317529
16Srikakulam317210003172100
17Visakhapatnam236476302364763
18Vizianagram200755802007558
19Atmakur (WLM)4312500431250
20Markapur (WLM)2488440248844
21WLM Chittoor East5490900549090
22WLM Rajampet4654490465449
23WLM Tirupati59100059100
24SF-Eluru685000019060008756000
25SF-Kakinada60373692285444228891811
26SF-Vijayawada7240115003041224315
27SF-Kadapa15701211080168092
28SF-Kurnool81076510256001836365
29SF-Srikakulam286314642396447102790
30SF-Vishakapatnam55939941883261624426610
31SF-Vizianagaram453932946240649163393
32SF-Guntur140329101403291
33SF-Nellore4691162080471196
34SF-Ongole51470697900612606
35SF-Anantapur4480012835171328317
36SF-Chittoor3123840312384
 Total5804913555377247113426382

www.fmis.ap.gov.in