Skip Navigation Links
APFMIS Home
FPMIS Home
2014-2015
 CIRCLE NAMEFOREST PRODUCEENCROACHMENTSAWMILLVEHICLEMININGWILDLIFEOTHERTRESSPASS
SelectAnantapur162300116611510
SelectGuntur263760115011336
SelectKurnool27891082351001471
SelectRajahmundry336148316732100
SelectVisakhapatnam3493280351020
SelectFDPT-Srisailam44530810876
SelectWLM-Tirupathi19570052701451
SelectRD APGuntur        
Total 163051935131911549684 

2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010